POSTING OF NEWLY RECRUITED OFFICERS (3RD BATCH)

    The following officers have been appointed by the Local Government Service Council (LGSC) and are hereby, posted to the regions indicated against their names for reposting to the various MMDAs where their services are most needed.

2.       The posting is with immediate effect.

3.       Receiving RCCs are requested to report to this office the assumption of duty of the affected officers at their new stations in accordance with the Public Services Commission new deadlines on processing of new entrants.  

4.     IGF staff of MMDAs who have been given appointment are to be posted to their MMDAs where they were stationed.

5.    RCCs are to ensure that all affected officers are posted to their stations to assume duty on or before 17th December, 2020.


SN NAME GRADE REGION
1 Baah Bennet Kwabena  Assistant Agricultural Officer Ahafo
2 Afrifa Obeng  Assistant Budget Analyst Ahafo
3 Amina Kassim Assistant Budget Analyst Ahafo
4 Boamah George Assistant Budget Analyst Ahafo
5 Hayford Boakye Assistant Budget Analyst Ahafo
6 Joshua Ebo Hayfron Assistant Budget Analyst Ahafo
7 Osei Akoto Appiah Assistant Budget Analyst Ahafo
8 Amamatu Ibrahim Assistant Development Planning Officer Ahafo
9 Razak Adama Junior Assistant Development Planning Officer Ahafo
10 Razak Adama Senior Assistant Development Planning Officer Ahafo
11 Baaba Yedua Bannerman Assistant Director II B Ahafo
12 Frank Opoku Assistant Director II B Ahafo
13 Ian Nii Azecumze Otoo Assistant Director II B Ahafo
14 Jennifer Abena Amoah  Assistant Director II B Ahafo
15 Samuel Fosu Acheampong Assistant Director II B Ahafo
16 Adjei  Owusu Justice Assistant Engineer Ahafo
17 Mercy Duoduah Sarquahn  Assistant Engineer Ahafo
18 Gyeabour Serwaah Sandra  Assistant Human Resource Manager Ahafo
19 Frederick Bediako  Assistant Internal Auditor  Ahafo
20 Priscilla Ofosua Boateng  Assistant Internal Auditor  Ahafo
21 Raphael Osei-Tutu Assistant Internal Auditor  Ahafo
22 Atubilla Isaac Assibi Assistant Procurement Officer Ahafo
23 Betty Bella Martey Assistant Procurement Officer Ahafo
24 Frank Agyarko Assistant Programmer Ahafo
25 Emmanuel Ofosu Quartey Assistant Quantity Surveyor Ahafo
26 Benjamin Asare Amakye Assistant Social Development Officer Ahafo
27 Joel Maximilian Vogelsang Assistant Social Development Officer Ahafo
28 Anim Samuel  Procurement Assistant  Ahafo
29 Boateng James Procurement Assistant  Ahafo
30 Quaye Bernice Rashida Procurement Assistant  Ahafo
31 Joseph Sackey  Senior Executive Officer Ahafo
32 Nusrat Aba Baidoo  Senior Executive Officer Ahafo
33 Eric Adomako Senior Social Development Assistant Ahafo
34 Mensah Marcus Yaw Technician Engineer Ahafo
35 Annor Alfred Ohene Assistant Budget Analyst Ashanti
36 Attobrah Ernest Assistant Budget Analyst Ashanti
37 Eunice Agyapong Assistant Budget Analyst Ashanti
38 Gideon Addiah Assistant Budget Analyst Ashanti
39 Mavis Nkrumah  Assistant Budget Analyst Ashanti
40 Musah Nasta Assistant Budget Analyst Ashanti
41 Priscilla Addai-Poku Assistant Budget Analyst Ashanti
42 Sampong Bernard Bamfo Assistant Budget Officer Ashanti
43 Asante Bernard Boadi  Assistant Development Planning Officer Ashanti
44 Sebeh Boakye Assistant Development Planning Officer Ashanti
45 Adwoa Asieduwaa Akumia Assistant Director II B Ashanti
46 Angela Gyamfi Yeboah Assistant Director II B Ashanti
47 David Jawara Banye Assistant Director II B Ashanti
48 Emmanuel Mante Oduro  Assistant Director II B Ashanti
49 Louis Boateng Assistant Director II B Ashanti
50 Maame Darkwaa Ofosuhene Apenteng Assistant Director II B Ashanti
51 Patricia Amankwaa Assistant Director II B Ashanti
52 Raphael Frimpong Assistant Director II B Ashanti
53 Celestina Antwi Nyarko Assistant Director II B  Ashanti
54 Percy Duncan Assistant Director II B  Ashanti
55 Edmund Kofi Akonortey Assistant Engineer Ashanti
56 Oppong-Wireko Yaw Assistant Environmental Health Analyst Ashanti
57 Kofi Atakora Nyantakyi  Assistant Estate Manager Ashanti
58 Georgina Jet Class-Peters Assistant Human Resource Manager Ashanti
59 Yvonne Mariane Owusu-Ansah  Assistant Human Resource Manager Ashanti
60 Augustina Ankomah Assistant Internal Auditor Ashanti
61 Douglas Ogyam Duffuor Assistant Internal Auditor Ashanti
62 Hajaratu Pagwuni Alhassan Assistant Internal Auditor Ashanti
63 Musah Santa Assistant Internal Auditor Ashanti
64 Jones Kyebure Asare  Assistant Internal Auditor  Ashanti
65 Oppong Domfeh Gyeabour  Assistant Internal Auditor  Ashanti
66 Asiedu Joseph Assistant Internal Auditor Trainee Ashanti
67 Ofosu Sophia Nelly Assistant Procurement Officer Ashanti
68 Rosemond Asrifi Amponsah  Assistant Programmer Ashanti
69 Nkrumah-Sarkodie Sarah Assistant Programmer  Ashanti
70 Kofi Kunadu Wiredu Assistant Quantity Surveyor Ashanti
71 Munira Braimah Assistant Social Development Officer Ashanti
72 Portia Asuamah Addo Assistant Social Development Officer Ashanti
73 Samuel Boachie Afriyie Assistant Social Development Officer Ashanti
74 Addae Michael Nyametease Procurement Assistant Ashanti
75 Kyei Baffour Rita Procurement Assistant Ashanti
76 Michael Karim Procurement Assistant Ashanti
77 Tabitha Monica Tornyo Procurement Assistant  Ashanti
78 Inkoom Ishmael Senior Executive Officer Ashanti
79 Matilda Kwarteng Senior Executive Officer Ashanti
80 Owusu Banahene Linda Senior Executive Officer Ashanti
81 Adjei Boateng Onismus  Assistant Budget Analyst Bono
82 Emmanuel Avoryi Assistant Budget Analyst Bono
83 James Mane Assistant Budget Analyst Bono
84 Justice Ofosu Osei Assistant Budget Analyst Bono
85 Kenneth Owusu Ansah  Assistant Budget Analyst  Bono
86 Annor Stephen Prosper Assistant Budget Officer Bono
87 Owusu Samuel Assistant Budget Officer Bono
88 Quansah Richard Assistant Budget Officer Bono
89 Amina Hatong Moro Assistant Development Planning Officer Bono
90 Sebe-Addo Frederick Assistant Development Planning Officer Bono
91 Godfred Fynn-Codjoe  Assistant Director II B Bono
92 Linda Nana Adwoa Nkrumah Assistant Director II B Bono
93 Sakyiwaa Stella Assistant Director II B Bono
94 Gomez Nketia Owusu Assistant Engineer Bono
95 Prince Lucas Amissah  Assistant Engineer Bono
96 Naomi Osei-Owusu Assistant Human Resource Manager Bono
97 Peter Asigri Assistant Human Resource Manager Bono
98 Solomon Kyere Assistant Internal Auditor Bono
99 Joseph Commeh  Assistant Internal Auditor  Bono
100 Pepertual Dartey Akuamoah Assistant Physical Planner Bono
101 Safianu Ibrahim Assistant Physical Planner Bono
102 Bright Bampoe Addo Assistant Programmer Bono
103 Gordon Osei Owusu Assistant Programmer Bono
104 Teddy Osei Bonsu  Assistant Programmer Bono
105 Reindolph Afrifa-Oware Information Technology Technician Bono
106 Elizabeth Animwaa Sasu Procurement Assistant Bono
107 Akuffo Marian Owusua Senior Executive Officer Bono
108 Cephas Mensah  Assistant Budget Analyst Bono East
109 Clifford Sefa Owusu Assistant Budget Analyst Bono East
110 Sandra Okyere Assistant Budget Analyst  Bono East
111 Mensah Jonathan Jacobs Assistant Budget Officer Bono East
112 Mohammed Kofi Boah Ussif Assistant Budget Officer Bono East
113 Penelope Birago Frimpong  Assistant Development Planning Officer Bono East
114 Baah Takyiwaa Alice  Assistant Director II B Bono East
115 Juliet Abena Asantewa-Antwi Assistant Director II B Bono East
116 Osei Walters Gideon Assistant Director II B Bono East
117 Jibrila Ramzi Nuhu Assistant Director II B  Bono East
118 Addae Emmanuel Ntim Assistant Engineer Bono East
119 Evans Adu Assistant Engineer Bono East
120 Rafiatu Abdul-Rahman Assistant Estate Manager Bono East
121 Frank Osei-Wusu Assistant Human Resource Manager Bono East
122 Emmanuel Osei Assistant Internal Auditor Bono East
123 Enoch Akuamoah-Boateng Assistant Internal Auditor Bono East
124 Musah Razak Assistant Internal Auditor Bono East
125 Owusua Alimata Assistant Internal Auditor Bono East
126 Ernest Kodom Osei Assistant Internal Auditor  Bono East
127 Lucy Yakubu Sherifa  Assistant Internal Auditor  Bono East
128 Brookman Bright Ewusi Assistant Internal Auditor Trainee Bono East
129 Mustapha Asmiu Assistant Internal Auditor Trainee Bono East
130 Naazelle K. Williams Assistant Internal Auditor Trainee Bono East
131 Reindorf Ampadu Assistant Internal Auditor Trainee Bono East
132 Kwabena Kyeremateng Temeng Assistant Physical Planner Bono East
133 Jennifer Aseye Dogoe Assistant Programmer Bono East
134 Hashim Ali Hashim Assistant Social Development Officer Bono East
135 James Ati Yeboah Assistant Social Development Officer Bono East
136 Kwamina Attakow Diafo  Assistant Statistician Bono East
137 Dandori Anita Madiweh Senior Executive Officer Bono East
138 Ofori Osei Samuel Senior Executive Officer Bono East
139 Daniel Sakah Technician Engineer Bono East
140 Raymond Woode Otaa Assistant Agricultural Officer Central
141 Adwoa Asare-Amoah  Assistant Budget Analyst Central
142 Dawson Husein Assistant Budget Analyst Central
143 Kweku Opare Odoi Assistant Budget Analyst Central
144 Linda Ataa Effah Assistant Budget Analyst Central
145 Seth Acquah Assistant Budget Analyst Central
146 Augustina Ayitey Assistant Director II B Central
147 Betty Abaidoo Assistant Director II B Central
148 Doreen Mends Buah Assistant Director II B Central
149 Emmanuel Essoun Assistant Director II B Central
150 Evelyn Prah Assistant Director II B Central
151 Gerophine Lartey Assistant Director II B Central
152 Prudence Clara Anaman Assistant Director II B Central
153 Rashida Musah Assistant Director II B Central
154 Deborah Cubagee Assistant Human Resource Manager Central
155 Stella Ampah Assistant Human Resource Manager Central
156 Owusu Kofi Micheal Assistant Internal Auditor Central
157 Prosper Alloteh Assistant Internal Auditor Central
158 Doreen Ntiriwaa Amoaning Assistant Internal Auditor  Central
159 Francis Baah Assistant Internal Auditor  Central
160 Annang Ebenezer  Assistant Procurement Officer Central
161 Herdigail Amponsah  Assistant Procurement Officer Central
162 Ntiamoah Michael Assistant Procurement Officer Central
163 Shadrach Nii Ayikwei Botchway Assistant Procurement Officer Central
164 Naana Amuquandoh Assistant Social Development Officer Central
165 Frank Remi Moses Senior Executive Officer Central
166 Mensah Gloria Senior Executive Officer Central
167 Mensah Sharon Senior Executive Officer Central
168 Quaique Ruth Mensimah Senior Executive Officer Central
169 Nora Norley Nortey Senior Social Development Assistant Central
170 Stella Kwakye Senior Social Development Assistant Central
171 Tetteh Faustina Narteki Senior Social Development Assistant Central
172 Danso Stephen Assistant Internal Auditor Trainee Central 
173 Afanu John Assistant Budget Analyst Eastern
174 Emmanuel Davis Aberor Assistant Budget Analyst Eastern
175 Mary Koowa Quaye Assistant Budget Analyst Eastern
176 Maximus Mensah Assistant Budget Analyst Eastern
177 Richmond Agoda Assistant Budget Analyst Eastern
178 Seth Ahamazie Assistant Budget Analyst Eastern
179 Etornam Ahribi Delight Assistant Budget Officer Eastern
180 Malik Fouzia Awusatu Assistant Budget Officer  Eastern
181 David Frimpong Obeng Assistant Development Planning Officer Eastern
182 Selasie Ameko Assistant Development Planning Officer Eastern
183 Abigail Amoah Sasu Assistant Director II B Eastern
184 Abigail Ayeley Tagoe Assistant Director II B Eastern
185 Abigail Sebuabey Assistant Director II B Eastern
186 Akor-Boafo Francisca Assistant Director II B Eastern
187 Alex Asamoah  Assistant Director II B Eastern
188 Anita Dzifa Akligo Assistant Director II B Eastern
189 Derrick Ohene-Baah Assistant Director II B Eastern
190 Edward Opoku-Sintim Assistant Director II B Eastern
191 Ella Hakamatu Assistant Director II B Eastern
192 Elorm Ama Klutse Assistant Director II B Eastern
193 Gertrude Opoku-Mensah Assistant Director II B Eastern
194 Gifty Agyabima Bentil Assistant Director II B Eastern
195 Grey Ntiamoah Asare Assistant Director II B Eastern
196 Patricia Nnuro Assistant Director II B Eastern
197 Peggy Ayerkor Tettey Assistant Director II B Eastern
198 Selasi John Amevor Assistant Director II B Eastern
199 Sharon Dodoo Assistant Director II B Eastern
200 Cynthia Antwiwaa Ameyaw Assistant Director II B  Eastern
201 Dorothea Hagar Asante  Assistant Director II B  Eastern
202 Baaba Abu-Adams Assistant Engineer Eastern
203 Francisca Naki Dadebo Assistant Engineer Eastern
204 Kofi Osei-Mansuoh Assistant Engineer Eastern
205 Samuel Koranteng Baidoo Assistant Engineer Eastern
206 Evelyn Animah Assistant Human Resource Manager Eastern
207 Kyerewaa Alhassan  Assistant Human Resource Manager Eastern
208 Racheal Kanmwaa Assistant Human Resource Manager Eastern
209 Solace-Pearl Anang Assistant Human Resource Manager Eastern
210 Bernard Amelorku Assistant Internal Auditor Eastern
211 Mary Prempeh Assistant Internal Auditor Eastern
212 Prince Yeboah  Assistant Internal Auditor Eastern
213 Ruth  Gyamfua  Assistant Internal Auditor Eastern
214 Francis Nyamah Darkwa Assistant Internal Auditor Trainee Eastern
215 Bernard Donkoh Assistant Physical Planner Eastern
216 Ekow Egyin Akraife Assistant Physical Planner Eastern
217 Faustina Oforiwah Asante Assistant Procurement Officer Eastern
218 Patrice Asante Boamah Assistant Procurement Officer Eastern
219 Zariatu Nadia Issah Assistant Procurement Officer Eastern
220 Amenyitor Dzifa Elorm Aku  Assistant Programmer  Eastern
221 Agyekum Bridgit Ohenewaa Assistant Social Development Officer Eastern
222 Requeender Joycelyn Arthur Assistant Social Development Officer Eastern
223 Sandra Kwabea Sarkwah Assistant Social Development Officer Eastern
224 Peter Raymond Akyea Assistant Statistician Eastern
225 Prince Tettey Kwao Assistant Statistician Eastern
226 Raymond Kojo Boadi Information Technology Technician Eastern
227 Prince Ntiamoah Bosompem Procurement Assistant Eastern
228 Fuseini Ayisha  Procurement Assistant  Eastern
229 Chidi Bridget Fafanyo  Assistant Budget Officer Eastern 
230 Annette Vaadi  Assistant Director II B Eastern 
231 Eunice Baffour Alimoh  Assistant Director II B Eastern 
232 Godwin Koranteng Assistant Engineer Eastern 
233 Dorcas Aggrey Assistant Procurement Officer Eastern 
234 Adam Mohammed Assistant Director II B North East 
235 Kusiau Frank Fuseini Assistant Director II B North East 
236 Raina Kanton Assistant Director II B North East 
237 Raina Kanton   Assistant Director II B North East 
238 Azumah Laari Assistant Environmental Health Analyst North East 
239 Loorika Alhassan Pokabiuk Assistant Human Resource Manager North East 
240 Zakari Gumah Shafawu  Assistant Human Resource Manager North East 
241 Yahuza Tiah Adam Assistant Internal Auditor  North East 
242 Ibrahim Muhammed Shariff-Deen Procurement Assistant  North East 
243 Inusah Osuman Baba Procurement Assistant  North East 
244 Imoro Kubura Rahmatt Senior Executive Officer North East 
245 Mahama Mariama Senior Executive Officer North East 
246 Sulemana Adam Senior Executive Officer North East 
247 Mohammed Awal Alhassan Assistant Budget Analyst Northern
248 Yushau Nuhu Assistant Budget Analyst Northern
249 Mahama Imoro  Assistant Budget Officer Northern
250 Mohammed Ahmed Assistant Budget Officer Northern
251 Habib Lukman Assistant Development Planning Officer Northern
252 Zakaria Abdulai Assistant Development Planning Officer Northern
253 Adams Mashurata Mahama Assistant Director II B Northern
254 Selma Adam Assistant Estate Manager Northern
255 Amaatu Modesta Azangbiok Assistant Human Resource Manager Northern
256 Patrick Nkansah Assistant Internal Auditor Northern
257 Suleman Sherifatu  Assistant Internal Auditor Northern
258 Chimsi Mohammed Assistant Internal Auditor Trainee Northern
259 Mohammed Alhassan Assistant Internal Auditor Trainee Northern
260 Shaibu Misbawu Mohammed  Assistant Internal Auditor Trainee Northern
261 Yamba Barichisu  Assistant Internal Auditor Trainee Northern
262 Iddrisu Sumayatu Suhuyini Assistant Programmer Northern
263 Abdul-Malik Mohammed Awal Assistant Social Development Officer Northern
264 Kipo Latifa Senior Executive Officer Northern
265 Umar Mutawakilu Senior Executive Officer Northern
266 Mohammed Musah  Assistant Budget Analyst Northern 
267 Sachibu Adam Assistant Internal Auditor Northern 
268 Dawuda Adam  Assistant Internal Auditor  Northern 
269 Abdul-Waris Iddrisu Assistant Physical Planner Northern 
270 Alhassan Abubakari  Senior Executive Officer Northern 
271 Alhassan Hamdia Senior Executive Officer Northern 
272 Bismark Boame Assistant Budget Analyst Oti
273 Cynthia Amowi Assistant Budget Analyst Oti
274 Otoo Michael Assistant Budget Analyst Oti
275 Takyi Esperanza Tabuaa Assistant Budget Analyst Oti
276 Mayimba Kwame Peter Assistant Budget Officer Oti
277 Medar Avorgbedor Mensah  Assistant Budget Officer  Oti
278 Seth Kofi Agbottah Assistant Development Planning Officer Oti
279 Akweley Narh  Assistant Director II B Oti
280 Dominic Adjei Appoh Assistant Director II B Oti
281 Francis Abbey Assistant Director II B Oti
282 Jefferey Ebenezer Benjamin Ampah Assistant Director II B Oti
283 Paul Kwame Hokoe Assistant Director II B Oti
284 Robin Maxwell Theodore Amos  Assistant Director II B Oti
285 Sylvester Teiku Assistant Director II B Oti
286 Tagoe Andrew Nii Ayi Assistant Director II B Oti
287 Thaddeus Tawiah Bilson Assistant Director II B Oti
288 Michaelson Adu Addo Assistant Director II B  Oti
289 Oladeji Samuel  Assistant Engineer Oti
290 Edward Arthur Assistant Internal Auditor Oti
291 Reuben Armah Assistant Internal Auditor Oti
292 Daniel Mawuli Edulah Amenuvor Assistant Physical Planner Oti
293 Batsa Amos Assistant Quantity Surveyor Oti
294 Dauda Zakaria Assistant Quantity Surveyor Oti
295 Ebenezer Oku Assistant Social Development Officer Oti
296 Lempu Daniel Senior Social Development Assistant Oti
297 Emmanuel Allan Poku Technician Engineer Oti
298 Kingsley Amankwah Technician Engineer Oti
299 James Dontunor Vuyon Assistant Budget Analyst Savannah
300 Seidu Kassim Assistant Budget Analyst Savannah
301 Assan Fauzia Assistant Budget Officer Savannah
302 Charles Adams Amadu Assistant Development Planning Officer Savannah
303 Mamudu Mohammed Assistant Development Planning Officer Savannah
304 Justice Bright Zusung Yingura Assistant Director II B Savannah
305 Aruna Islam Assistant Engineer Savannah
306 Ibrahim Fuseini  Assistant Environmental Health Analyst Savannah
307 Joseph Kpeno Assistant Internal Auditor Savannah
308 Aboul-Hassan Abdallah Assistant Internal Auditor  Savannah
309 Raymond John Tiika Assistant Physical Planner Savannah
310 Emilia Dourtey Assistant Social Development Officer Savannah
311 Yakubu Hidir Senior Social Development Assistant Savannah
312 Osman Asana Assistant Budget Analyst Upper East
313 Abundaug Isaiah Azumah Assistant Budget Officer Upper East
314 Fatuo Niworo Charichari Assistant Budget Officer Upper East
315 Jinjing Lewei Solomon Assistant Budget Officer Upper East
316 Miyella Christiana  Assistant Development Planning Officer Upper East
317 Bernard Balinia Adda Assistant Director II B Upper East
318 Sumaila Iddrisu Assistant Environmental Health Analyst Upper East
319 Abdallah Moro Adamu Assistant Physical Planner Upper East
320 Mba Assibilla Evans Headman Labourer Upper East
321 Apasnaba Ayarne Harry   Procurement Assistant Upper East
322 Iddrisu Ajaratu  Procurement Assistant  Upper East
323 Hudat Osman Assistant Development Planning Officer Upper West
324 Bafere Wenslaus Assistant Internal Auditor  Upper West
325 Abdul-Rahaman Habeeb Assistant Internal Auditor Trainee Upper West
326 Iddrisu Latif Assistant Internal Auditor Trainee Upper West
327 Abdul Rahman Yahaya Assistant Social Development Officer Upper West
328 Ibrahim Syla Bawah Assistant Social Development Officer Upper West
329 N-Akul Juawie Ndian Assistant Social Development Officer Upper West
330 Abdulai Rahimatu Senior Social Development Assistant Upper West
331 Alhassan Shahid Senior Social Development Assistant Upper West
332 Iddrisu Abubakari  Assistant Development Planning Officer Upper West 
333 Dorcas Ayitey-Teye  Assistant Budget Analyst Volta
334 Valentina Selormey Assistant Budget Analyst Volta
335 Essandoh Francis Assistant Budget Officer Volta
336 Justiice Kwesi Arthur Junior Assistant Budget Officer Volta
337 Kottoh Edith Gloria Kafui Assistant Budget Officer Volta
338 Lamsing Alfred Siih Assistant Budget Officer Volta
339 Nyajabun Obabela Godwin Assistant Budget Officer Volta
340 Victoria Alberta Saikoom Assistant Budget Officer Volta
341 Ebenezer Nkrumah Assistant Development Planning Officer Volta
342 Michael Insaidoo Assistant Development Planning Officer Volta
343 Mohammed Halisu Adam Assistant Development Planning Officer Volta
344 Afriyie Elizabeth Assistant Director II B Volta
345 Ama Amerley Nyarko Assistant Director II B Volta
346 Andrew Nanor Tamatey Assistant Director II B volta
347 Bernice Yankey Assistant Director II B Volta
348 Catherine Tsotsoo Adjei Assistant Director II B Volta
349 Cosmos Owusu Assistant Director II B Volta
350 Jennifer Folli Assistant Director II B Volta
351 Regina Aganu Assistant Director II B Volta
352 Stella Namoa Danso Assistant Director II B volta
353 Thomas Jefferson Tenmotey Kitcher Assistant Director II B Volta
354 Kwabena Osei Kuffour Assistant Director II B  Volta
355 Frank Arami Dayie Assistant Engineer Volta
356 Nkuah Benjamin Asiedu Assistant Engineer Volta
357 Wilson Mawutor Agbenu Assistant Engineer Volta
358 Christabel Amenorpe Fummey  Assistant Environmental Health Analyst Volta
359 Godwin Agbeko Assistant Internal Auditor Volta
360 Jerela Abu Albert Assistant Internal Auditor Trainee Volta
361 Albert Amoah Tetteh Assistant Physical Planner Volta
362 Kennedy Kwame Ayidzoe Assistant Programmer  Volta
363 Maxwell Kwame Amuzu Assistant Programmer  Volta
364 Pascal Kporku Assistant Quantity Surveyor Volta
365 Samuel Odoom Assistant Statistician Volta
366 Deborah Owusu Procurement Assistant  Volta
367 Alhassan Kadiri Production Officer Volta
368 Richmond Mawusi Adonu Production Officer Volta
369 Akrong Linsford Laryea Senior Executive Officer Volta
370 Faith Agbavor Senior Executive Officer Volta
371 Sharon Tetteyfio Senior Executive Officer Volta
372 Fianyo Winfred Kwabla Senior Information Technology Technician Volta
373 Graham Kwasi Obed Senior Information Technology Technician Volta
374 Agbolosu Festus Kodzo Technician Engineer Volta
375 Anku Jerry Kwaku Technician Engineer Volta
376 Forster Agozi Assistant Agricultural Officer Volta 
377 Emelia Abena Sakyi Assistant Director II B Volta 
378 Wisdom Kudzoe Deku  Assistant Director II B  Volta 
379 Aaron Awotwe Ofori Assistant Budget Analyst Western
380 Benjamin Kwamena Afful Assistant Budget Analyst Western
381 Matthew Kwesi Mensah Assistant Budget Analyst Western
382 Mercy Hazel Eshun Assistant Budget Analyst Western
383 Ursula Agnes Borquaye Assistant Budget Analyst Western
384 Williams E.T Davis  Assistant Budget Analyst Western
385 Lydia Amihere Assistant Budget Analyst  Western
386 Rebecca Ampah Assistant Budget Analyst  Western
387 Baah Kwabena Eugene Assistant Budget Officer Western
388 Dadzie Paul Assistant Budget Officer Western
389 Dorcas Quarm Assistant Development Planning Officer Western
390 Ethel Akuba Mensah Assistant Development Planning Officer Western
391 Sosu Theophilus Assistant Development Planning Officer Western
392 Coffie John Sakpo Assistant Director II B Western
393 Darko Kofi Gyaben Assistant Director II B Western
394 Justice Kwesi Anaman Assistant Director II B Western
395 Larnyoh Pallasthena Korkor Assistant Director II B Western
396 Olivia Opoku-Mensah  Assistant Director II B Western
397 Samuel Enoch Bentum Essuman Assistant Director II B Western
398 Donkor Elgiva Akua Assistant Engineer Western
399 Fred Aboagye Assistant Human Resource Manager Western
400 Emmanuel Enoch Eshun Assistant Internal Auditor Western
401 Gladys Adebah Assistant Internal Auditor Western
402 Jesse Onumah-Mensah Assistant Internal Auditor Western
403 Raphael Ebo Boison Assistant Procurement Officer Western
404 Ruth Ezah Assistant Procurement Officer Western
405 Eric Afful Assistant Programmer Western
406 Philip Sankofi Assistant Programmer Western
407 Erica Achiaa Boateng Assistant Social Development Officer Western
408 David Woode-Nabb Assistant Statistician Western
409 Dorcas Yaaba Ellimah  Assistant Statistician Western
410 Frederick Armoh Assistant Statistician Western
411 Annan Cobbinah Comfort Senior Executive Officer Western
412 Djentuh Gloria Senior Executive Officer Western
413 Benedicta A. Boateng Kyeiwaa Technician Engineer Western
414 Agyekum Bridgit Ohenewaa Assistant Budget Analyst Western 
415 Dadylina Miriam Sarpong Boateng  Assistant Director II B Western 
416 Ebenezer Kwasi Yankson Assistant Director II B Western 
417 Mensah Isaac Evans Assistant Director II B Western 
418 Ramatu Towah  Assistant Director II B Western 
419 Rebecca Halm Assistant Director II B Western 
420 Rachel Buah  Procurement Assistant Western 
421 Emmanuel Amoako-Boateng Assistant Budget Analyst Western North
422 Emmanuel Fauchie Kwanteng  Assistant Budget Analyst Western North
423 Jennifatu Woba Saliah Assistant Budget Analyst Western North
424 Richard Asante Assistant Budget Officer Western North
425 Bonsu Kwaku Asamoah Assistant Development Planning Officer Western North
426 Ebenezer Kyei Assistant Development Planning Officer Western North
427 Joseph Badu  Assistant Development Planning Officer Western North
428 Derrick Boakye Adu Assistant Director II B Western North
429 Gabriel Justus Mensah Assistant Director II B Western North
430 Kwabena Kyeremateng Assistant Director II B Western North
431 Richard Sylvester Niipala Assistant Director II B Western North
432 Solomon Oduro Danso Assistant Director II B Western North
433 Emmanuel Osafo Mensah Assistant Director II B  Western North
434 Justice Amo Assistant Director II B  Western North
435 Prince Reginald Amihere Assistant Director II B  Western North
436 Sharm Abdul Hameed  Assistant Director II B  Western North
437 Armoh David Assistant Engineer Western North
438 Barbara Ashong Assistant Engineer Western North
439 Francis Adjei Adjetey London Assistant Engineer Western North
440 Twum Barnabas Assistant Estate Manager Western North
441 Tetteh-Fio Daniel Nii Nar Assistant Human Resource Manager Western North
442 Ahmed Saleem Fuseini Assistant Internal Auditor Western North
443 Bernard Lord Acquah Assistant Internal Auditor Western North
444 Frederick Owusu Mensah Assistant Internal Auditor Western North
445 Bilal Kadiri Assistant Internal Auditor  Western North
446 Joseph Danso Dubi  Assistant Internal Auditor  Western North
447 Martin Kwabena Arkoh Otoo Assistant Internal Auditor Trainee Western North
448 Asamoah-Boakye Jnr Assistant Programmer Western North
449 Hamdiya Suala Assistant Social Development Officer Western North
450 Alhassan Tahidu Assistant Statistician Western North
451 Daniel Kombat Assistant Statistician Western North
452 Amartey Gideon Amarh Procurement Assistant Western North
453 Joseph Mensah  Procurement Assistant  Western North
454 Lewis Aseidu Sam Senior Executive Officer Western North
455 Isaac Ansah  Technician Engineer Western North

Download Attachments

Posted in Events.