POSTING OF NEWLY RECRUITED OFFICERS

          The following officers have been appointed by the Local Government Service Council (LGSC) and are hereby, posted to the regions indicated against their names for reposting to the various MMDAs where their services are most needed.

2.       The posting is with immediate effect.

3.       Receiving RCCs are requested to report to this office the assumption of duty of the affected officers at their new stations in accordance with the Public Services Commission new deadlines on processing of new entrants.  

4.       IGF staff of MMDAs who have been given appointment are to be posted to their MMDAs where they were stationed.

5.       RCCs are to ensure that all affected officers are posted to their stations to assume duty on or before 2nd November, 2020.


SNNAMEGRADEREGION
1Abdul Majeed SeiduAssistant Budget AnalystAhafo
2Agyeibea Opare Belinda Assistant Budget AnalystAhafo
3Banamini Thomas Assistant Budget AnalystAhafo
4Michael Adu-SakyiAssistant Budget AnalystAhafo
5Oteng GeraldAssistant Budget AnalystAhafo
6Rexford AgyeiAssistant Budget AnalystAhafo
7Emmanuel Quartey JuniorAssistant Development Planning OfficerAhafo
8Gyan Seth Kobina Assistant Development Planning OfficerAhafo
9Emmanuel AbekahAssistant Director II BAhafo
10James Adjei Barimah Assistant EngineerAhafo
11Abraham SarkodieAssistant Internal AuditorAhafo
12Welbeck Agbesimey Assistant Internal AuditorAhafo
13Yaw Boateng Assistant Internal AuditorAhafo
14Emmanuel MensahAssistant Physical Planner Ahafo
15Andrew Adu BoaheneAssistant Procurement OfficerAhafo
16Awudu MusahAssistant Procurement OfficerAhafo
17Bosso Collins Assistant Quantity SurveyorAhafo
18Alfred BoatengAssistant StatisticianAhafo
19Antwi-Boasiako GloriaAssistant StatisticianAhafo
20Agyeman Prempeh Kessewaa DorcasProcurement Assistant Ahafo
21Ruth Kisiwaa BaduProcurement Assistant Ahafo
22Osei Bonsu IgnatiusTechnician EngineerAhafo
23Tetteh FrancisAgricultural Extension Agent Ashanti
24Amankwaa-Gyawu Richard Assistant Agricultural Officer Ashanti
25Abigail BediakoAssistant Budget AnalystAshanti
26Adjei CatherineAssistant Budget AnalystAshanti
27Ambreen Maamah RahimAssistant Budget AnalystAshanti
28Asare JeffAssistant Budget AnalystAshanti
29Banahene AgyapongAssistant Budget AnalystAshanti
30Blessing Ama DonkorAssistant Budget AnalystAshanti
31Bright Nuridin GaduAssistant Budget AnalystAshanti
32Derrick Aduborfour BoaduAssistant Budget AnalystAshanti
33Eric Wiredu Dzakpah Assistant Budget AnalystAshanti
34Everlasting Kwame ZaglagoAssistant Budget AnalystAshanti
35Ivy Sekyeraa OseiAssistant Budget AnalystAshanti
36Jemima BaahAssistant Budget AnalystAshanti
37Joseph Awuku WotordzjorAssistant Budget AnalystAshanti
38Kwame Frimpong Assistant Budget AnalystAshanti
39Kwarteng Yaw Bannor Assistant Budget AnalystAshanti
40Mawuenyega Kofi Kumor Assistant Budget AnalystAshanti
41Ophelia Boakyewaa Kwarteng Assistant Budget AnalystAshanti
42Osei Manu Kingsley Assistant Budget AnalystAshanti
43Paul Osei Ofori Bamfo Assistant Budget AnalystAshanti
44Richard Nii Lartey AkrongAssistant Budget AnalystAshanti
45Rolland Owusu Asare Assistant Budget AnalystAshanti
46Sherifatu Awudu BaduriwoAssistant Budget AnalystAshanti
47Sultan AlhassanAssistant Budget AnalystAshanti
48Sylvia Agyeiwaa FrimpongAssistant Budget AnalystAshanti
49Theresa NyameAssistant Budget AnalystAshanti
50Tracy Owusu SekyereAssistant Budget AnalystAshanti
51Agyekum Ampong DanielAssistant Budget OfficerAshanti
52Barbara Banahene Assistant Budget OfficerAshanti
53Kori Agnes Assistant Budget OfficerAshanti
54Philip Obeng Kwaning Assistant Budget OfficerAshanti
55Salifu Nafisa Assistant Budget OfficerAshanti
56Akua Boatemaa DuahAssistant Development Planning OfficerAshanti
57Anthony Kofi KarikariAssistant Development Planning OfficerAshanti
58Appiah Yaw Emmanuel Assistant Development Planning OfficerAshanti
59Asamoah Isaac Eli Assistant Development Planning OfficerAshanti
60Boatemaa JulietAssistant Development Planning OfficerAshanti
61Ebenezer BoadiAssistant Development Planning OfficerAshanti
62Ednna OseiAssistant Development Planning OfficerAshanti
63Emmanuel Boakye Assistant Development Planning OfficerAshanti
64Emmanuel MensahAssistant Development Planning OfficerAshanti
65Grace Korkor Lawer Assistant Development Planning OfficerAshanti
66Kevin Acquah-Moses Assistant Development Planning OfficerAshanti
67Kingsley Sarpong AkowuahAssistant Development Planning OfficerAshanti
68Kofi Acheampong Anokye Assistant Development Planning OfficerAshanti
69Latifa MuntalaAssistant Development Planning OfficerAshanti
70Ohene-Poku Nadia KarenAssistant Development Planning OfficerAshanti
71Opoku-Mensah BenjaminAssistant Development Planning OfficerAshanti
72Peter Acheamfour Akowuah Assistant Development Planning OfficerAshanti
73Rockson DapaahAssistant Development Planning OfficerAshanti
74Samira Braimah SammoAssistant Development Planning OfficerAshanti
75Samson Kwaku Boafo Assistant Development Planning OfficerAshanti
76Samuel Brako Korankye-GyameraAssistant Development Planning OfficerAshanti
77Stephen Boateng Assistant Development Planning OfficerAshanti
78Agyapong GodfredAssistant Director II BAshanti
79Ama Yinkah-DonkorAssistant Director II BAshanti
80Ayuba UbeidaAssistant Director II BAshanti
81Bin-Yussif M. SarahAssistant Director II BAshanti
82Ernest Kofi Ashie Assistant Director II BAshanti
83Eunice Akyeamaa BoaduAssistant Director II BAshanti
84Kumi Lydia GyimahAssistant Director II BAshanti
85Nina Agyemang Wiafe Assistant Director II BAshanti
86Rachel Manu Assistant Director II BAshanti
87Rosemary Adongo Assistant Director II BAshanti
88Beatrice Mensimah Ossei-GudomAssistant EngineerAshanti
89Juliana SamAssistant Human Resource ManagerAshanti
90Naomi KarikariAssistant Human Resource ManagerAshanti
91Owusuaa GyamfiAssistant Human Resource ManagerAshanti
92Abigail Ohemeng-Appiah Assistant Internal AuditorAshanti
93Alberta Opoku Barnie Assistant Internal AuditorAshanti
94Arthur Vivian Assistant Internal AuditorAshanti
95Asiamah Fosu Michael Assistant Internal AuditorAshanti
96Baffour Owusu-BoatengAssistant Internal AuditorAshanti
97Bediako Peter Assistant Internal AuditorAshanti
98Evans Tweneboah KoduaAssistant Internal AuditorAshanti
99Frank TsedeAssistant Internal AuditorAshanti
100Nana Osei BonsuAssistant Internal AuditorAshanti
101Noah Narteh TsauteyAssistant Internal AuditorAshanti
102Prince Owusu BoatengAssistant Internal AuditorAshanti
103Richard AdubofuorAssistant Internal AuditorAshanti
104Roland AmofaAssistant Internal AuditorAshanti
105Siaw Amofa Daniel Assistant Internal AuditorAshanti
106Benjamin Bazie Assistant Physical Planner Ashanti
107Elizabeth Sarpong Assistant Physical Planner Ashanti
108Elliot AmevorAssistant Physical Planner Ashanti
109Frank Ampofo Assistant Physical Planner Ashanti
110George Agyei JuniorAssistant Physical Planner Ashanti
111Kwadwo Nuakoh GyeduAssistant Physical Planner Ashanti
112Martha Sarfo Assistant Physical Planner Ashanti
113Richard Adikah Assistant Physical Planner Ashanti
114Elizabeth PinamangAssistant Procurement OfficerAshanti
115Emmanuel AbroquahAssistant Procurement OfficerAshanti
116Emmanuel Kojo Annan Assistant Procurement OfficerAshanti
117Eric Yaw OtuAssistant Procurement OfficerAshanti
118Larbie Priscilla Assistant Procurement OfficerAshanti
119Osei Kofi KennethAssistant Procurement OfficerAshanti
120Paul Appiah Mensah Assistant Procurement OfficerAshanti
121Rockson AsanteAssistant Procurement OfficerAshanti
122Rose Darkoa OwusuAssistant Procurement OfficerAshanti
123Sarpong Jennifer Assistant Procurement OfficerAshanti
124Vida Yeboah JohnsonAssistant Procurement OfficerAshanti
125Henry Akwasi NkansahAssistant Programmer Ashanti
126Linus Owusu AchiawAssistant Programmer Ashanti
127Senameh Francis KojoAssistant Quantity SurveyorAshanti
128Jentleson Akwasi Achempong Assistant Social Development OfficerAshanti
129Joyce Teni AdukoAssistant Social Development OfficerAshanti
130Kennedy BoatengAssistant Social Development OfficerAshanti
131Requeender Joycelyn ArthurAssistant Social Development OfficerAshanti
132Gloria Amponsah AmihereAssistant StatisticianAshanti
133Osei Akoto KwartengAssistant StatisticianAshanti
134Yaw Tweneboah KoduahAssistant StatisticianAshanti
135Ababio Ayarkwah Otchere KorankyeProcurement Assistant Ashanti
136Abigail AmanfoProcurement Assistant Ashanti
137Abigail Twumasi Procurement Assistant Ashanti
138Adwoa Attaa TweneboahProcurement Assistant Ashanti
139Amoaning-Baah Richard Procurement Assistant Ashanti
140Ampong RebeccaProcurement Assistant Ashanti
141Anane Annor Barimah Procurement Assistant Ashanti
142Asare Bediako Camos Procurement Assistant Ashanti
143Beck Adu-PokuProcurement Assistant Ashanti
144Mabel Nuamah Twenefour Procurement Assistant Ashanti
145Nana Appiah ElizabethProcurement Assistant Ashanti
146Owusu Yeboah Jane Procurement Assistant Ashanti
147Arhin AlbertaSenior Executive OfficerAshanti
148Benjamin LomoteySenior Executive OfficerAshanti
149Osei Otu Isaac Senior Executive OfficerAshanti
150Sarah Scholastica Aheto Senior Executive OfficerAshanti
151Diaka StephenTechnician EngineerAshanti
152Kofi BaahTechnician EngineerAshanti
153Albert SevoedziAssistant Budget AnalystBono
154Augustina Diana DagbuiAssistant Budget AnalystBono
155Edmond Domewanyem Assistant Budget AnalystBono
156Fidos SadiqueAssistant Budget AnalystBono
157Joseph KyenkyeheneAssistant Budget AnalystBono
158Konadu RosemondAssistant Budget AnalystBono
159Rebecca Owusu-AnsahAssistant Budget AnalystBono
160Yvonne Mensah Assistant Budget AnalystBono
161Abdul Aziz AyishaAssistant Development Planning OfficerBono
162Ansu Yeboah GeorginaAssistant Development Planning OfficerBono
163Augustine AdaneAssistant Development Planning OfficerBono
164Ayarigah Martha TeniAssistant Development Planning OfficerBono
165Edward BoakyeAssistant Development Planning OfficerBono
166John AnnanAssistant Development Planning OfficerBono
167Oteng Solomon Assistant Development Planning OfficerBono
168Duku AndrewsAssistant Director II BBono
169Millicent Hayford EffisahAssistant Director II BBono
170Nketiah Cecilia Assistant Director II BBono
171Kofi Amankwaah BaffourAssistant Human Resource ManagerBono
172Amobilla MartinAssistant Internal AuditorBono
173Ebenezer KyeremehAssistant Internal AuditorBono
174Eric Doh AfetsuAssistant Internal AuditorBono
175Josephine Sakinatu SalifuAssistant Internal AuditorBono
176Osei DukuuAssistant Internal AuditorBono
177Adane FrankAssistant Internal Auditor TraineeBono
178Dari Nibetee Ezekiel Assistant Internal Auditor TraineeBono
179Lardi Lucy AdongoAssistant Internal Auditor TraineeBono
180Alidu Amudeen Assistant Physical Planner Bono
181Anthony N. N-YinbilpulAssistant Physical Planner Bono
182Stephen KabaAssistant Physical Planner Bono
183Samuel Opoku-GyamfiAssistant Procurement OfficerBono
184Osei Baah Dickson Assistant StatisticianBono
185Asando NaomiProcurement Assistant Bono
186Quentina Suwie ZineyeleProcurement Assistant Bono
187Anfam AnthonyTechnician EngineerBono
188Sieh Kwame StephenTechnician EngineerBono
189Abdallah NajibulahAssistant Budget AnalystBono East
190Clement Nii Lantey Alloyosius MillsAssistant Budget AnalystBono East
191Daniel Appiah-OtooAssistant Budget AnalystBono East
192Emmanuel Peprah Assistant Budget AnalystBono East
193Jethro DawuteyAssistant Budget AnalystBono East
194Bosomtwe-Mensah JoshuaAssistant Development Planning OfficerBono East
195Gifty AcheampongAssistant Development Planning OfficerBono East
196Mohammed Rafiu Yussif Assistant Development Planning OfficerBono East
197Jesse GyimahAssistant Director II BBono East
198Sandra KonaduAssistant Director II BBono East
199Marfo Kwaku KusiAssistant Internal AuditorBono East
200Mary PrempehAssistant Internal AuditorBono East
201Perpetual AnkomiahAssistant Internal AuditorBono East
202Sylvester AniagyeiAssistant Internal AuditorBono East
203Diana AdjeiAssistant Physical Planner Bono East
204Annang Ebenezer Assistant Procurement OfficerBono East
205Ohemeng Kusi Prince Procurement Assistant Bono East
206Obeng Susana NasiahSenior Executive OfficerBono East
207Aboagye CollinsTechnician EngineerBono East
208Emmanuel Kwabena Arthur Assistant Agricultural Officer Central
209Agnes Sam Assistant Budget AnalystCentral
210Alfred Mena AntoAssistant Budget AnalystCentral
211Arkorful Baffowah Ama Assistant Budget AnalystCentral
212Cornelia Ama Quarm Assistant Budget AnalystCentral
213David Dugbenu Assistant Budget AnalystCentral
214Elfreida Naa Ashong Assistant Budget AnalystCentral
215Elsie Asare Owusu Assistant Budget AnalystCentral
216Emelia Bannerman-Martin Assistant Budget AnalystCentral
217Hinson Stephen Assistant Budget AnalystCentral
218Hope Dotsey Assistant Budget AnalystCentral
219Nana Kwame FrimpongAssistant Budget AnalystCentral
220Nana Oduro-Offeh Assistant Budget AnalystCentral
221Nusinyo Ameko CharlotteAssistant Budget AnalystCentral
222Okai George OkaikweiAssistant Budget AnalystCentral
223Okere Kwame Assistant Budget AnalystCentral
224Raymond Wotu Assistant Budget AnalystCentral
225Sackey Abigail Assistant Budget AnalystCentral
226Yeboah Alex Assistant Budget AnalystCentral
227Baidoo Georgina Assistant Budget OfficerCentral
228Constance ArthurAssistant Budget OfficerCentral
229Davida Samuella BlayAssistant Budget OfficerCentral
230Mavis Ntow Assistant Budget OfficerCentral
231Obroni Richard AntwiAssistant Budget OfficerCentral
232Rudolph Garshong Assistant Budget OfficerCentral
233Abdul Wahab Badu-GyanAssistant Development Planning OfficerCentral
234Abigail Asamoah Assistant Development Planning OfficerCentral
235Amos Agyeman OduroAssistant Development Planning OfficerCentral
236Bernice Elinam KwablahAssistant Development Planning OfficerCentral
237Daniel Kojo AnnobilAssistant Development Planning OfficerCentral
238Jedi MananAssistant Development Planning OfficerCentral
239Michael NyormishieAssistant Development Planning OfficerCentral
240Prince Twum GyabengAssistant Development Planning OfficerCentral
241Samuel AwotweAssistant Development Planning OfficerCentral
242Acquah Asare Fred Assistant Director II BCentral
243Ansah Enyonam Hellen Assistant Director II BCentral
244Christian Mariot KudanuAssistant Director II BCentral
245Christopher Kenneth AwotweAssistant Director II BCentral
246Dennis QuayeAssistant Director II BCentral
247Francisca Dede KoffieAssistant Director II BCentral
248Joseph AmeyehAssistant Director II BCentral
249Michael Fiifi Moses Assistant Director II BCentral
250Moro Adams Assistant Director II BCentral
251Baah Bernard Assistant EngineerCentral
252Lilly Frimpongmaa OwusuAssistant Human Resource ManagerCentral
253Asmah GodwinAssistant Internal AuditorCentral
254Evelyn KumahlorAssistant Internal AuditorCentral
255Frank Appiah KusiAssistant Internal AuditorCentral
256Gregory Eshun Assistant Internal AuditorCentral
257Prince Yeboah Assistant Internal AuditorCentral
258Kenneth Owusu SefaAssistant Internal Auditor TraineeCentral
259Frank Kwesi MensahAssistant Physical Planner Central
260Sasu Dela Assistant Physical Planner Central
261Faustina Penina Sarpong Assistant Procurement OfficerCentral
262Glah KafuiAssistant Procurement OfficerCentral
263Prince Obuobi TettehAssistant Quantity SurveyorCentral
264Richard Richmond Agyarkoh Assistant Quantity SurveyorCentral
265Irene KorantemaaAssistant Social Development OfficerCentral
266Appiah Asare Ernest Assistant StatisticianCentral
267Francis Cudjoe NyameAssistant StatisticianCentral
268George AffulAssistant StatisticianCentral
269Isaac Sagoe Assistant StatisticianCentral
270John Quintin-ArthurInformation Technology TechnicianCentral
271Abaigail Kweku Procurement Assistant Central
272Awo Kaadzie Boateng Procurement Assistant Central
273Gloria Adusei Procurement Assistant Central
274Richard Kwabena Darko Procurement Assistant Central
275Comfort Ansah WrightSenior Executive OfficerCentral
276Rosemary Kumi-YeboahSenior Executive OfficerCentral
277Michael Nii CommeySenior Information Technology TechnicianCentral
278Adrah PrinceTechnician EngineerCentral
279Ankomah Bernard Technician EngineerCentral
280Fresher Fosu AmponsahTechnician EngineerCentral
281Isaac BosomefiTechnician EngineerCentral
282Kuetsinya Raymond Technician EngineerCentral
283Benjamin OwusuAssistant Agricultural Officer Eastern 
284Emmanuel Kenneth MensahAssistant Agricultural Officer Eastern 
285Abanga BashiruAssistant Budget AnalystEastern 
286Abednego Dennis EdemAssistant Budget AnalystEastern 
287Amonoo Olivia Assistant Budget AnalystEastern 
288Benedicta Naadu Azina-NarteyAssistant Budget AnalystEastern 
289Bosompem Dennis Assistant Budget AnalystEastern 
290Daniel AdatorAssistant Budget AnalystEastern 
291Daniel Frempong Assistant Budget AnalystEastern 
292Daniel Kotey Assistant Budget AnalystEastern 
293Dartey TettehAssistant Budget AnalystEastern 
294David Anim Assistant Budget AnalystEastern 
295Delight Ena SowuAssistant Budget AnalystEastern 
296Emelia Asare Assistant Budget AnalystEastern 
297Emmanuel AdjeiAssistant Budget AnalystEastern 
298Emmanuel MillerAssistant Budget AnalystEastern 
299Eunice Delali Mensah Assistant Budget AnalystEastern 
300Flavia Awopolimage Assistant Budget AnalystEastern 
301Fosuhene Seth Assistant Budget AnalystEastern 
302Godson Gogoe Issah AshirifieAssistant Budget AnalystEastern 
303Hawao Gibril AbbasAssistant Budget AnalystEastern 
304Isaac KwadwoAssistant Budget AnalystEastern 
305Klagey Bertha Kafui Assistant Budget AnalystEastern 
306Mansah Yeboah Oduro Assistant Budget AnalystEastern 
307Moses EngilbertAssistant Budget AnalystEastern 
308Priscilla BoatengAssistant Budget AnalystEastern 
309Prosper Okai Junior Assistant Budget AnalystEastern 
310Raphael Jude GertabaAssistant Budget AnalystEastern 
311Gladys Rita AinooAssistant Budget OfficerEastern 
312Hoffman Asomaning Assistant Budget OfficerEastern 
313Jennifer Boateng Assistant Budget OfficerEastern 
314Modupe Beulah EgberongbeAssistant Budget OfficerEastern 
315Nyarko Hans SakyiAssistant Budget OfficerEastern 
316Pomeyie Justine MawunyoAssistant Budget OfficerEastern 
317Adofo Kwabena Danso GeorgeAssistant Development Planning OfficerEastern 
318Ageh Selase Francis Assistant Development Planning OfficerEastern 
319Akoka David Assistant Development Planning OfficerEastern 
320Akoto Serwaa MatildaAssistant Development Planning OfficerEastern 
321Albert Abbey Assistant Development Planning OfficerEastern 
322Ankrofi GyebiAssistant Development Planning OfficerEastern 
323Bright Paa Kwesi AnenuAssistant Development Planning OfficerEastern 
324Edmund Kwesi AkakpoAssistant Development Planning OfficerEastern 
325Evelyn Love Hope Assistant Development Planning OfficerEastern 
326Gifty Lucy Adjei MansohAssistant Development Planning OfficerEastern 
327Moses Kojo Famiyeh Ayaim Assistant Development Planning OfficerEastern 
328Nobleman MarshallAssistant Development Planning OfficerEastern 
329Obeng Aboagye BentilAssistant Development Planning OfficerEastern 
330Ofosu-Mensah StephenAssistant Development Planning OfficerEastern 
331Samuel Lewis DankwaAssistant Development Planning OfficerEastern 
332Vera Ayebea Tarbi Assistant Development Planning OfficerEastern 
333Vida Horlali AmuzuAssistant Development Planning OfficerEastern 
334Abdallah NafisahAssistant Director II BEastern 
335Abdul-Karim KamaldeenAssistant Director II BEastern 
336Annabella Offei-AseiduAssistant Director II BEastern 
337Awo Dansoa Kyereko Assistant Director II BEastern 
338Deku Kezia EsenamAssistant Director II BEastern 
339Ezekiel Ampadu OkyereAssistant Director II BEastern 
340Janet Agyeiwaa Asare-GyebiAssistant Director II BEastern 
341Judith Ofosu TeyeAssistant Director II BEastern 
342Kofi DukuAssistant Director II BEastern 
343Mabel Okrah Assistant Director II BEastern 
344Mac-Brain Kweku Ofosu Ofosu-AddoAssistant Director II BEastern 
345Margaret Adobea OduroAssistant Director II BEastern 
346Mary Asare Assistant Director II BEastern 
347Prince Ofosu Assistant Director II BEastern 
348Richmond KontohAssistant Director II BEastern 
349Roberta Nyamba NyandeAssistant Director II BEastern 
350Rosaline Dede Abena  OkaiAssistant Director II BEastern 
351Sharon Naa Atswei Adjetey Assistant Director II BEastern 
352Sylvia Adama Adamu Assistant Director II BEastern 
353Aryee Michael Assistant EngineerEastern 
354Paa Kwesi KorantengAssistant EngineerEastern 
355Agyemang Rebecca Winnifred Assistant Human Resource ManagerEastern 
356Dorothy Ayebea Awuku Assistant Human Resource ManagerEastern 
357Gifty AdongoAssistant Human Resource ManagerEastern 
358Abigail Obiri Yeboah Assistant Internal AuditorEastern 
359Akua Otcherewa Appiah Assistant Internal AuditorEastern 
360Alex Kwakye BosompemAssistant Internal AuditorEastern 
361Ampomah George AbuAssistant Internal AuditorEastern 
362Amponsah EbenezerAssistant Internal AuditorEastern 
363Asare-Baffour Abigail Assistant Internal AuditorEastern 
364Bernard Kodwo AddisonAssistant Internal AuditorEastern 
365Emma SolomonAssistant Internal AuditorEastern 
366Emmanuel Ofori LarbiAssistant Internal AuditorEastern 
367Gerald Kwadwo OkyereAssistant Internal AuditorEastern 
368Grace Coleman Assistant Internal AuditorEastern 
369Hannah Agyemang Assistant Internal AuditorEastern 
370Hayford Boadu Assistant Internal AuditorEastern 
371Henry OtabilAssistant Internal AuditorEastern 
372Kermah Amoah Assistant Internal AuditorEastern 
373Victoria LawsonAssistant Internal AuditorEastern 
374Bernard Donkoh Assistant Physical Planner Eastern 
375Nii Amon Osei AddisonAssistant Physical Planner Eastern 
376Robert YambaAssistant Physical Planner Eastern 
377Shakiratu Mohammed-AwalAssistant Physical Planner Eastern 
378Adam Fatima Assistant Procurement OfficerEastern 
379Eunice Aikins Assistant Procurement OfficerEastern 
380Gladys Sampong Assistant Procurement OfficerEastern 
381Manu Patrick Assistant Procurement OfficerEastern 
382Mercy Debrah Mireku Assistant Procurement OfficerEastern 
383Rejoice AkubiaAssistant Procurement OfficerEastern 
384Gyebi Kofi GyasiAssistant Quantity SurveyorEastern 
385Dorcas AmoahAssistant Social Development OfficerEastern 
386Zakaria Abdul Sabur Assistant Social Development OfficerEastern 
387Tagoe Ransford Assistant StatisticianEastern 
388Danny Osei Arthur-AfriyieInformation Technology TechnicianEastern 
389Akuffo Bless YawProcurement Assistant Eastern 
390Asantewaa AbigailProcurement Assistant Eastern 
391Ernest Senam GatiProcurement Assistant Eastern 
392Frimpong Anthony FrancisProcurement Assistant Eastern 
393Nyumuah Bright Procurement Assistant Eastern 
394Asante FrancisSenior Executive OfficerEastern 
395Clement OsewSenior Executive OfficerEastern 
396Asare Danso Technician EngineerEastern 
397Darko Vincent Technician EngineerEastern 
398Eugene Eric Amoako Technician EngineerEastern 
399Imoro Hudu KorlanTechnician EngineerEastern 
400Joshua Owusu Technician EngineerEastern 
401Kakotse Benjamin Mordzifa Yaw Technician EngineerEastern 
402Lukman MohammedAssistant Budget AnalystNorth East
403Mohammed Awal Sa-AdAssistant Budget AnalystNorth East
404Yakubu Adam Assistant Budget AnalystNorth East
405Mohammed Nandjo MumuniAssistant Development Planning OfficerNorth East
406Ruhainatu IbrahimAssistant Development Planning OfficerNorth East
407Moses Nsobila Assistant Internal AuditorNorth East
408Suleman Sherifatu Assistant Internal AuditorNorth East
409Zakaria BashiruAssistant Internal Auditor TraineeNorth East
410Osman Abdulai Assistant Physical Planner North East
411Aminu Nii Aryee Quaye Assistant Programmer North East
412Prince Paul Arthur Assistant Programmer North East
413Roger Opoku AgyemanAssistant Programmer North East
414Adam SheriffAssistant StatisticianNorth East
415Yidana Kabiru YabaAssistant StatisticianNorth East
416Mahamoud Mus-AlSenior Executive OfficerNorth East
417Abdul Latif Abdul-WahabAssistant Budget AnalystNorthern
418Amadu Rachia WumpiniAssistant Budget AnalystNorthern
419Amina AlhassanAssistant Budget AnalystNorthern
420Hamdia IbrahimAssistant Development Planning OfficerNorthern
421Lukman Paadamba BilqeesAssistant Development Planning OfficerNorthern
422Mahama Hamdia Assistant Development Planning OfficerNorthern
423Eric Brako QuaysonAssistant Director II BNorthern
424Nuwaira Abdul-Rahman Assistant Director II BNorthern
425Amadu MashudAssistant Internal AuditorNorthern
426Habib Iddrisu MohammedAssistant Internal AuditorNorthern
427Issah Abdul BasiiruAssistant Internal AuditorNorthern
428Mohammed Alhassasn Osman Assistant Internal AuditorNorthern
429Abdul-Razak Abdul-RahamanAssistant Internal Auditor TraineeNorthern
430Alhassan HamduAssistant Physical Planner Northern
431Latifu AbdulaiAssistant Procurement OfficerNorthern
432Kofi Awua-PeasahAssistant Programmer Northern
433Kukua Amoah Assistant Programmer Northern
434Michael Amon AmasahAssistant Programmer Northern
435Nkrumah-Sarkodie SarahAssistant Programmer Northern
436Obed Aboah MintahAssistant Programmer Northern
437Emmanuel DemedemeAssistant Public Health EngineerNorthern
438Ushama Ibrahim Gombilla Assistant Social Development OfficerNorthern
439Osman Abdulai Procurement Assistant Northern
440Silas Issahaku Procurement Assistant Northern
441Nashiru Abdul HafizSenior Executive OfficerNorthern
442Adam Mohammed Senior Information Technology TechnicianNorthern
443Abdulai ZakariaTechnician EngineerNorthern
444Ahmed Abdul-HananTechnician EngineerNorthern
445Frank M. MoasunAssistant Budget AnalystOti
446Regina De-Mor Narh Assistant Budget AnalystOti
447Nignayaan Kitinkpaba JoshuaAssistant Budget OfficerOti
448Addo Franklin NyarkoAssistant Director II BOti
449Ayifi ReginaAssistant Director II BOti
450Edem Lambert TrevorAssistant EngineerOti
451Derrick AsibuAssistant Internal AuditorOti
452Godwin AgbekoAssistant Internal AuditorOti
453Joseph Nortey BotchweyAssistant Internal AuditorOti
454Dare Joshua Assistant Physical Planner Oti
455Aaron ArhinAssistant Programmer Oti
456Amenyitor Dzifa Elorm Aku Assistant Programmer Oti
457Antoinette ArhinAssistant Programmer Oti
458David LarteyAssistant Programmer Oti
459Frimpong Baah-Acheamfour Assistant Programmer Oti
460Joshua Wemegah Assistant Programmer Oti
461Kennedy Kwame AyidzoeAssistant Programmer Oti
462Maxwell Kwame AmuzuAssistant Programmer Oti
463Tachin Matthew Nyibi NangaAssistant StatisticianOti
464Nabin Asana PascalineProcurement Assistant Oti
465Obikyenbi Stephen Junior Senior Information Technology TechnicianOti
466Asizem Joyce BataniaAssistant Budget AnalystSavannah
467Faiza Alhassan MatensoAssistant Budget AnalystSavannah
468Issah Rafia Nassirudeen Assistant Budget AnalystSavannah
469Eric Dari LatifAssistant Budget OfficerSavannah
470Asana AnankwaAssistant Development Planning OfficerSavannah
471Ibrahim UmarAssistant Development Planning OfficerSavannah
472Judith Bikebawuta YakubuAssistant Development Planning OfficerSavannah
473Kassim Abubakar SadiqAssistant Internal AuditorSavannah
474Seidu HardiAssistant Internal AuditorSavannah
475Mohammed Abdul-RazakAssistant Internal Auditor TraineeSavannah
476Kelly Yabenka Assistant Procurement OfficerSavannah
477Divine FofoAssistant Programmer Savannah
478Grace Appiah BehomeAssistant Programmer Savannah
479Ibrahim Mariam Assistant Programmer Savannah
480Inusah Abdul MalikAssistant Programmer Savannah
481Nabin Isaac Technician EngineerSavannah
482Hudu MohammedAssistant ArchitectUpper East 
483Abdulai Yakubu Assistant Budget AnalystUpper East 
484Kombat Emmanuel PinansoAssistant Budget AnalystUpper East 
485Tumbakorah Freda Assistant Budget OfficerUpper East 
486Abdul-Mugees Adbul-NasirAssistant Development Planning OfficerUpper East 
487Donkor Felix Assistant Development Planning OfficerUpper East 
488Abugri Nicholas ApaasiAssistant Director II BUpper East 
489Anongre Pascaline A.Assistant Director II BUpper East 
490Ibrahim Iddrisu Assistant Internal AuditorUpper East 
491Yamba Paul Assistant Internal AuditorUpper East 
492Abdulai Sule Assistant Procurement OfficerUpper East 
493Azumah Anthony BatamiyaAssistant Procurement OfficerUpper East 
494Amanye Richard Assistant Programmer Upper East 
495Dachel AkyerefiAssistant Programmer Upper East 
496Joseph Kweku BondzieAssistant Programmer Upper East 
497Aline Amaliboba Sylvia Assistant Social Development OfficerUpper East 
498Asoallah MosesProcurement Assistant Upper East 
499Akparibo YagayaTechnician EngineerUpper East 
500Alhassan Ibrahim Babaginda Technician EngineerUpper East 
501Naangmensoa GilbertAssistant Budget AnalystUpper West
502Adum Paulina AbaswinumAssistant Development Planning OfficerUpper West
503Donkor James KuunsaanaAssistant Director II BUpper West
504Iddrisu Babamu Seidu Sorrogo Assistant Internal AuditorUpper West
505Umar Fawzia Assistant Internal AuditorUpper West
506Fuseine SadiqueAssistant Internal Auditor TraineeUpper West
507Dambeebo DanielAssistant Physical Planner Upper West
508Alhassan NurideenAssistant Procurement OfficerUpper West
509Alhassan YussifAssistant Programmer Upper West
510Emmanuel Kwame Dordzie Junior Assistant Programmer Upper West
511James Atta AnkamahAssistant Programmer Upper West
512Saadia Abdul KarimAssistant Programmer Upper West
513Modesta Pukunyeim Assistant Social Development OfficerUpper West
514Kofi Haruna Technician EngineerUpper West
515Kporvie Gloria FafaAgricultural Extension Agent Volta
516Lord Listowell NyemiteiAssistant Agricultural Officer Volta
517Alexandra Fafali KudjawuAssistant Budget AnalystVolta
518Ethel Adjo TamateyAssistant Budget AnalystVolta
519Innocentia KugblenuAssistant Budget AnalystVolta
520Nawayo Christian Assistant Budget AnalystVolta
521Precious Akos Osei Assistant Budget AnalystVolta
522Justine Kupomey Assistant Budget OfficerVolta
523Philomina Aneba Assistant Budget OfficerVolta
524Millicent AnyomitseAssistant Director II BVolta
525Nyamesah David Assistant Director II BVolta
526Victoria Anyetei-Boateng Assistant Director II BVolta
527Clement Amevor WoshieAssistant EngineerVolta
528Emmanuel Kwaku Fummey Assistant Internal AuditorVolta
529Judith AhotoAssistant Internal AuditorVolta
530Shine BansahAssistant Internal AuditorVolta
531Voado Edem Assistant Internal AuditorVolta
532Shadrack Fafali Kojo DzokotoAssistant Physical Planner Volta
533Seyram Gbesemete EnochAssistant Procurement OfficerVolta
534Akumatey SweetieProcurement Assistant Volta
535Tsitsia EuniceSenior Executive OfficerVolta
536Samuel Kweku GarweyTechnician EngineerVolta
537Catherine Agyei-MensahAssistant Budget AnalystWestern
538Ebenezer Nketiah Assistant Budget AnalystWestern
539Hlorlewu Annie MawulormAssistant Budget AnalystWestern
540Justice Kweku AnnanAssistant Budget AnalystWestern
541Martin Asemah Assistant Budget AnalystWestern
542Mavis Adwoa Ackon Assistant Budget AnalystWestern
543Maxwell Osei-KuffourAssistant Budget AnalystWestern
544Mercy Ama ArthurAssistant Budget AnalystWestern
545Prince Victor FoliAssistant Budget AnalystWestern
546Wilhemina AkotoAssistant Budget AnalystWestern
547Yushau NuhuAssistant Budget AnalystWestern
548Vida MensahAssistant Budget OfficerWestern
549Calvin Entsua-MensahAssistant Development Planning OfficerWestern
550Dominic Ernest Kojo-AmoahAssistant Development Planning OfficerWestern
551Adjei Priscilla Assistant Director II BWestern
552Amoasi Emmanuel Assistant Director II BWestern
553Charlotte Aboagyewaa BaidooAssistant Director II BWestern
554Eva MensahAssistant Director II BWestern
555Paul Mensah Assistant Director II BWestern
556Selina BransahAssistant Director II BWestern
557Allotey StephenAssistant Internal AuditorWestern
558Edna Awuakye Assistant Internal AuditorWestern
559Joana Agbodah Assistant Internal AuditorWestern
560Meshack Nana YawsonAssistant Internal AuditorWestern
561Shadrack K. Amponsah AnsongAssistant Internal AuditorWestern
562Joachim GaayuoniAssistant Physical Planner Western
563Martin Adu-GyamfiAssistant Physical Planner Western
564Matilda Nyarkoa OduroAssistant Physical Planner Western
565Mohammed Abdul SalamAssistant Physical Planner Western
566Evelyn Nana AppiahAssistant Procurement OfficerWestern
567Keziah Boye Assistant Procurement OfficerWestern
568Marciana AtebanyamAssistant Procurement OfficerWestern
569Adubofuor AcheampongAssistant Quantity SurveyorWestern
570Pasita Yaa Ofosu Antwi Assistant Social Development OfficerWestern
571Andrews Bartholomew OnumahAssistant StatisticianWestern
572Isaac BassawAssistant StatisticianWestern
573Anita Ashirifie Procurement Assistant Western
574Asante Abigail Quarshie Procurement Assistant Western
575Joyce Osei Procurement Assistant Western
576Adjei GloriaSenior Executive OfficerWestern
577Koomson EstherSenior Executive OfficerWestern
578Wendy Owusu Asiedu Senior Social Development AssistantWestern
579Acquaah Ebenezer Adukuma Technician EngineerWestern
580Anthony KoomsonTechnician EngineerWestern
581Janet Cobbinah Technician EngineerWestern
582Doh Edinam KojoAssistant Budget AnalystWestern North
583Ebenezer Appiah Assistant Budget AnalystWestern North
584Edward Komla Agyeman Assistant Budget AnalystWestern North
585Fareeda AmpomaaAssistant Budget AnalystWestern North
586Kobina Okyere AndamAssistant Budget AnalystWestern North
587Patience Jerry AsamaniAssistant Budget AnalystWestern North
588Prempeh Yeboah-Afari JuniorAssistant Budget AnalystWestern North
589Richmond AgodaAssistant Budget AnalystWestern North
590Samuel Delali KumahAssistant Budget AnalystWestern North
591Sarah Addo KwabuahAssistant Budget AnalystWestern North
592Vasco AntwiAssistant Budget AnalystWestern North
593Abdul Razak Ramandan Suleman Assistant Development Planning OfficerWestern North
594Hasiya Alhassan Assistant Development Planning OfficerWestern North
595Isaac Appiah Assistant Development Planning OfficerWestern North
596Maame Efua WilsonAssistant Development Planning OfficerWestern North
597Philip Nii Akrashie SackeyAssistant Director II BWestern North
598Racheal Asana Assistant Director II BWestern North
599Shirley Atswei AdjeteyAssistant Director II BWestern North
600Vladmir Nikoi Kotey Assistant Director II BWestern North
601Gyabeng Paul De-DonAssistant Internal AuditorWestern North
602Isaac Frimpong DebrahAssistant Internal AuditorWestern North
603Naomi Damptey Assistant Internal AuditorWestern North
604Dzifa Adzo Kpodo Assistant Physical Planner Western North
605Bukari Anita Assistant Procurement OfficerWestern North
606Christiana Taylor Assistant Procurement OfficerWestern North
607Anderson Gideon J. AAssistant Quantity SurveyorWestern North
608Daniel Offei Assistant Social Development OfficerWestern North
609Israel Safo Assistant StatisticianWestern North
610Tawiah FrederickAssistant StatisticianWestern North
611Aminatu BraimahProcurement Assistant Western North
612Prah-Quayson FrancisTechnician EngineerWestern North
613Rockson ElijahTechnician EngineerWestern North
Posted in Events.